Hubei, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company
Number of Employees:
120
Year of Establishment:
2017-01-09
Management System Certification:
ISO9001:2015
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: within 15 workdays
Off season lead time: within 15 workdays
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Gpon ONU, Gpon Ont, Fiber Router manufacturer / supplier in China, offering FTTH Fiber Router Gpon ONU Ont 1ge Compatible with Huawei Zte Nokia Olt, Fiber Tool Multifunction Gpon Power Meter with 1MW Vfl for Pon System Testing ONU Olt Optical Pon Power Meter, FTTH Fiber Optic Tool OTDR Tester Simgle Mode 1310/1550 30/32dB 120km with Function of 10MW Visual Fault Locator and so on.

Diamond Member Since 2019
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products ONU/OLT FTTH Fiber Router Gpon ONU Ont 1ge Compatible with Huawei Zte Nokia Olt

FTTH Fiber Router Gpon ONU Ont 1ge Compatible with Huawei Zte Nokia Olt

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
10 Pieces US $6.9-12.8/ Piece
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 200000PCS/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
Wiring Devices: ODF
Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
Condition: New
Fiber Port: 1 Gpon Interface
Connector: Sc Single-Mode
Wavelength: Tx 1310nm, Rx 1490nm

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.
gpon 1ge
Rx Sensitivity
<-28dBm (1490nm)
LAN
1*10/100/1000Mbps
Throughput
Reach 900Mbps or More
DC Power
5V 1A, External AC-DC Power Adapter
Power
5W
Trademark
wolon/OEM
Transport Package
Carton
Specification
100*65*20mm
Origin
China
HS Code
8517622990

FTTH fiber Router gpon onu ont 1GE compatible with huawei zte nokia olt

Product Pic:
FTTH Fiber Router Gpon ONU Ont 1ge Compatible with Huawei Zte Nokia Olt



 

Features:

supports PPPoE/DHCP/ static IP Support port-based rate limitation and bandwidth control;

In compliant with IEEE802.3ah Standard Up to 20KM transmission Distance;

Support data encryption, group broadcasting, port Vlan separation;

Support Dynamic Bandwidth Allocation (DBA);

Support ONU auto-discovery/Link detection/remote upgrade of software;

Support VLAN division and user separation to avoid broadcast storm;

designed by ZTE chipset.
FTTH Fiber Router Gpon ONU Ont 1ge Compatible with Huawei Zte Nokia Olt
 

 

Specifications:

Item

Parameter

Interface

PON Interface

1 GPON optical interface
Meet CLASS B+ standard
SC single-mode/single-fiber,
Downstream rate 2.5Gbps,
Upstream rate1.25Gbps
split ratio:1:64
Transmission distance 20KM
User Ethernet Interface1*10/100/1000M auto-negotiation Full/half duplex mode
RJ45 connector Auto MDI/MDI-X 100m distance

Power Interface

12V DC Power supply
Performance   Parameters

PON Optical Parameter

Wavelength: Tx 1310nm, Rx1490nm Tx Optical Power: -1~4dBm
Rx Sensitivity: -27dBm
Saturation Optical Power: -3dBm Connector Type: SC
Optical Fiber: 9/125 single-mode fiber
Data Transmission ParameterPON Throughput: Downstream 950Mbps; Upstream 930Mbps, 1000Mbps
Packet Loss Ratio:<1*10E-12 latency: <1.5ms

Gateway

Router mode supports PPPoE/DHCP/ static IP WAN support Route rand Bridge mode
WAN support Internet,VoIP,IPTV,TR069
LAN supports DHCP and static IP Support NAT and NAPT
Support UPnP


More similar items for choice:

FTTH Fiber Router Gpon ONU Ont 1ge Compatible with Huawei Zte Nokia Olt

FTTH Fiber Router Gpon ONU Ont 1ge Compatible with Huawei Zte Nokia Olt

Install  Guide
FTTH Fiber Router Gpon ONU Ont 1ge Compatible with Huawei Zte Nokia Olt


Application:
FTTH Fiber Router Gpon ONU Ont 1ge Compatible with Huawei Zte Nokia Olt
Factory:
FTTH Fiber Router Gpon ONU Ont 1ge Compatible with Huawei Zte Nokia Olt


FTTH Fiber Router Gpon ONU Ont 1ge Compatible with Huawei Zte Nokia Olt


FTTH Fiber Router Gpon ONU Ont 1ge Compatible with Huawei Zte Nokia Olt
Contact:

Elaine Jiang
Phone :+86 18062734630
Tel.: +86 27 88775187
Wuhan Wolon Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
F5, B 4-03,Optical Valley Core Phase 3, No.303 Optical Valley Road,
East Lake New Technology Development District, Wuhan City,Hubei P.R.C.China
web:www.wolonte.com

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Ms. Elaine Jiang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now