Hubei, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company
Number of Employees:
120
Year of Establishment:
2017-01-09
Management System Certification:
ISO9001:2015
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: within 15 workdays
Off season lead time: within 15 workdays
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Fiber Optic Cable, Cable Drop, Optical Fiber Drop Cable manufacturer / supplier in China, offering FTTH Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Drop Single Mode 2 Core Optical Fiber Drop Cable G657A1 LSZH, RoHS Compliant Fiber Optic Module / SFP Optical Module, Made in China High Speed 100m SFP Optical Module and so on.

Diamond Member Since 2019
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Fiber Optical Cable FTTx Drop Cable images of FTTH Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Drop Single Mode 2 Core Optical Fiber Drop Cable G657A1 LSZH

You Might Also Like

Loading...
FTTH Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Drop Single Mode 2 Core Optical Fiber Drop Cable G657A1 LSZH pictures & photos
FTTH Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Drop Single Mode 2 Core Optical Fiber Drop Cable G657A1 LSZH pictures & photos
FTTH Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Drop Single Mode 2 Core Optical Fiber Drop Cable G657A1 LSZH pictures & photos
FTTH Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Drop Single Mode 2 Core Optical Fiber Drop Cable G657A1 LSZH pictures & photos
FTTH Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Drop Single Mode 2 Core Optical Fiber Drop Cable G657A1 LSZH pictures & photos
FTTH Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Drop Single Mode 2 Core Optical Fiber Drop Cable G657A1 LSZH pictures & photos
  • FTTH Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Drop Single Mode 2 Core Optical Fiber Drop Cable G657A1 LSZH
  • FTTH Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Drop Single Mode 2 Core Optical Fiber Drop Cable G657A1 LSZH
  • FTTH Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Drop Single Mode 2 Core Optical Fiber Drop Cable G657A1 LSZH
  • FTTH Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Drop Single Mode 2 Core Optical Fiber Drop Cable G657A1 LSZH
  • FTTH Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Drop Single Mode 2 Core Optical Fiber Drop Cable G657A1 LSZH
  • FTTH Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Drop Single Mode 2 Core Optical Fiber Drop Cable G657A1 LSZH
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1,000 Pieces US $0.015-0.022/ Piece
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 100000psc/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, RF Cable
Conductor Material: Sio2
Cover Material: LSZH
Type: Outdoor Drop Cable
Material Shape: Butterfly
Conductor Type: Solid

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Miss Christina Xia
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now