Hubei, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company
Number of Employees:
120
Year of Establishment:
2017-01-09
Management System Certification:
ISO9001:2015
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: within 15 workdays
Off season lead time: within 15 workdays
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Patch Cord Communication Cable, Single 2.0mm Fiber, Sc/APC Patch Cord manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Low Insertion Loss High Quality Cheap Price Fiber Optic Jumper Sc FC LC St Upc / APC Optical Single 2.0mm 3m Sc/APC LC/Upc Optical Fiber Patch Cord, New Arrival Tray Type PLC Splitter, Factory Price Tray Type Splitter and so on.

Diamond Member Since 2019
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Fiber optic Patch Cord Others Fiber optic Patch Cord images of Low Insertion Loss High Quality Cheap Price Fiber Optic Jumper Sc FC LC St Upc / APC Optical Single 2.0mm 3m Sc/APC LC/Upc Optical Fiber Patch Cord

You Might Also Like

Loading...
Low Insertion Loss High Quality Cheap Price Fiber Optic Jumper Sc FC LC St Upc / APC Optical Single 2.0mm 3m Sc/APC LC/Upc Optical Fiber Patch Cord pictures & photos
Low Insertion Loss High Quality Cheap Price Fiber Optic Jumper Sc FC LC St Upc / APC Optical Single 2.0mm 3m Sc/APC LC/Upc Optical Fiber Patch Cord pictures & photos
Low Insertion Loss High Quality Cheap Price Fiber Optic Jumper Sc FC LC St Upc / APC Optical Single 2.0mm 3m Sc/APC LC/Upc Optical Fiber Patch Cord pictures & photos
Low Insertion Loss High Quality Cheap Price Fiber Optic Jumper Sc FC LC St Upc / APC Optical Single 2.0mm 3m Sc/APC LC/Upc Optical Fiber Patch Cord pictures & photos
Low Insertion Loss High Quality Cheap Price Fiber Optic Jumper Sc FC LC St Upc / APC Optical Single 2.0mm 3m Sc/APC LC/Upc Optical Fiber Patch Cord pictures & photos
Low Insertion Loss High Quality Cheap Price Fiber Optic Jumper Sc FC LC St Upc / APC Optical Single 2.0mm 3m Sc/APC LC/Upc Optical Fiber Patch Cord pictures & photos
  • Low Insertion Loss High Quality Cheap Price Fiber Optic Jumper Sc FC LC St Upc / APC Optical Single 2.0mm 3m Sc/APC LC/Upc Optical Fiber Patch Cord
  • Low Insertion Loss High Quality Cheap Price Fiber Optic Jumper Sc FC LC St Upc / APC Optical Single 2.0mm 3m Sc/APC LC/Upc Optical Fiber Patch Cord
  • Low Insertion Loss High Quality Cheap Price Fiber Optic Jumper Sc FC LC St Upc / APC Optical Single 2.0mm 3m Sc/APC LC/Upc Optical Fiber Patch Cord
  • Low Insertion Loss High Quality Cheap Price Fiber Optic Jumper Sc FC LC St Upc / APC Optical Single 2.0mm 3m Sc/APC LC/Upc Optical Fiber Patch Cord
  • Low Insertion Loss High Quality Cheap Price Fiber Optic Jumper Sc FC LC St Upc / APC Optical Single 2.0mm 3m Sc/APC LC/Upc Optical Fiber Patch Cord
  • Low Insertion Loss High Quality Cheap Price Fiber Optic Jumper Sc FC LC St Upc / APC Optical Single 2.0mm 3m Sc/APC LC/Upc Optical Fiber Patch Cord
Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
10,000 Pieces US $0.4-0.46/ Piece
Port: Shenzhen, China
Production Capacity: 50000PCS/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal
Application: Communication
Type: Single-mode Fiber
Connection Structure: SC-SC
Material Shape: Round Wire
Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Miss Christina Xia
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now